Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| U15 Netters | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 133 | 21 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
2
| Nutty u16 * | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 97 | 2 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
3
| Nutty Netters U15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 101 | -2 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Daisies (F25) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 104 | -7 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
5
| NSG Masters u16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 72 | -1 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
6
| Smash | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 63 | -2 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| The New-Crew Teenagers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | McGadds (F10) | Nutty u16 * | ||
18:45 | NSG Masters u16 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
19:20 | Hot Shots (F3) | Daisies (F25) |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
McGadds (F10) | |
Nutty u16 * | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Daisies (F25) | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Nutty u16 * | Daisies (F25) | ||
19:20 | NSG Masters u16 | Hot Shots (F3) |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Daisies (F25) | |
19:20 Centurion | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | NSG Masters u16 | Nutty u16 * | ||
19:20 | Daisies (F25) | Hot Shots (F3) |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:45 Centurion | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Nutty u16 * | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Daisies (F25) | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | NOTHING BUT NET |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
NOTHING BUT NET | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Nutty u16 * | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
18:45 | U15 Netters | Daisies (F25) | ||
19:20 | U15 Netters | NSG Masters u16 |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
U15 Netters | |
Daisies (F25) | |
19:20 Willomore | |
U15 Netters | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Nutty Netters U15 | Nutty u13 | ||
18:45 | U15 Netters | Bracken Ninjas | ||
19:20 | Nutty u16 * | Daisies (F25) |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Nutty Netters U15 | |
Nutty u13 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
U15 Netters | |
Bracken Ninjas | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Daisies (F25) | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | U15 Netters | Nutty Netters U15 | ||
19:55 | NSG Masters u16 | Daisies (F25) |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
U15 Netters | |
Nutty Netters U15 | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Daisies (F25) | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty u16 * | U15 Netters | ||
19:20 | Daisies (F25) | Nutty Netters U15 | ||
19:55 | NSG Masters u16 | Smash |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Nutty u16 * | |
U15 Netters | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Daisies (F25) | |
Nutty Netters U15 | |
19:55 Centurion | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Smash | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:20 | Smash | U15 Netters |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Smash | |
U15 Netters | |
Wednesday 24 Apr 2024 | ||||
01:55 | Nutty u16 * | Nutty Netters U15 |
Wednesday 24 April 2024 | |
01:55 Centurion | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Nutty Netters U15 | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Nutty Netters U15 | U15 Netters | ||
18:45 | The New-Crew Teenagers | Nutty Netters U15 | ||
19:20 | Smash | Nutty u16 * |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Nutty Netters U15 | |
U15 Netters | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
The New-Crew Teenagers | |
Nutty Netters U15 | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Smash | |
Nutty u16 * | |